Horari atenció pares

Curs 2017/18

Podeu concertar una cita a través del telèfon del centre o del GestIB.

Alique Bonet, David

Divendres, 9.50 h

Amengual Marí, Simón

Divendres, 8.55 h

Bonet Rigo, Blai

Dijous, 9.50 h

Bonet Rullan, Toni

Dijous, 11.15 h

Bonet Vidal, Margalida

Dilluns, 11.05 h

Burguera Burguera, Sebastià

Dimarts, 11.05 h

Burguera Oliver, Bel

Dimarts, 8.55 h

Cabot Ferrer, Pere Joan

Dijous, 12.10 h

Caldentey Bauzà, Llorenç

Dimarts, 9.50 h

Caldentey Orell, Margalida                          

 

Cano Bermejo, Juan José

Dijous, 12.10 h

Del Río Costa, Amada

Dijous, 9.50 h

Duque Coll, Laura

Dijous, 11.15 h

Escaño Moya, Mercedes

Divendres, 11.15 h

Estelrich Burguera, Guillem

 

Estelrich Mesquida, Toni

Dilluns, 11.05 h

Ferragut Mestre, Aina

 

Fiol Fiol, Ana

 

Font Oliver, Francisca

 

Fontcuberta Febrer, Bartomeu

Dimarts,  11.05 h

Fullana Pizà, Catalina

 

Hisado Bonet, Fina

Dilluns, 13.10 h

Jaume Mulet, Joana Maria

Dimecres, 8.55 h

Llabrés Fabregat, Francisca

 

Llinàs Begon, Guillem

Dimarts, 8.55 h

Lliteras Nicolau, Francisca

 

Llompart Gil, Jorge S.

Dijous, 12.10 h

López Vicens, Francesca

Dijous, 12.10 h

López Vicens, Magdalena

 

Marqués Morell, Toni

 

Mayol Serra, Catalina

Dijous, 11.15 h

Mayol Serra, Juan Bautista

Dimarts, 9.50 h

Medina Roca, Maria Victòria

Dijous, 9.50 h

Mesquida Vicens, Catalina

Dimecres, 8.55 h

Miguel Castejón, Mireia

Dimecres, 11.15 h

Monserrat Oliver, Miquela

Dimarts, 12.00 h

Muntaner Jaume, Margalida

Dijous, 12.10 h

Nadal Obrador, Catalina

Dijous, 9.50 h

Nicolau Servera, Antoni

Dimarts, 11.05 h

Obrador Vallbona, Mika

Dijous, 11.15 h

Oliver Vadell, Maria Antònia

Dilluns, 8.55 h

Pons Vidal, Maria Antònia

Dimarts, 12.00 h

Rifà Bou, Aina

 

Rios Landi, Carolina Isabel

Dimecres, 11.15 h

Rodríguez Martínez, María

Dimarts, 8.55 h

Roig Burguera, Francisca

Dijous, 9.50 h

Rosselló Andreu, Maria Magdalena

Dijous, 8.55 h

Sáez Moragues, Verónica

 

Salom Beltrán, Agustín

Dimarts, 9.50 h

Salvà Morlà, Catalina

Divendres, 8.55 h

Serra Sitjar, Jaume

Dilluns, 12.00 h

Server Mas, Andreu

Dimarts, 11.05 h

Simarro Martín, M. Ángela

Dimarts, 11.05 h

Suau Artigues, Francesca

Dijous, 9.50 h

Sureda Pastor, Rosa Maria

Dijous, 11.15 h

Tomàs Rotger, Maria del Mar

Dijous, 9.50 h

Vallbona Rigo, Francesca M.

Dilluns, 8.55 h

Veny Monserrat, Bàrbara

Dimarts, 12.00 h